FLAT 35, THE ALEXANDRA, 32 - 35, EVERSFIELD PLACE, ST LEONARDS-ON-SEA, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX

TN37 6QP

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£120,000
Last Sold Price
12 April 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.3%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£120,000+14.3%
Sold on 12 April 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£105,000+90.9%
Sold on 14 January 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£55,000+115.7%
Sold on 23 April 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£25,500+6.3%
Sold on 26 August 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,000
Sold on 31 March 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1