Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, PASTURES COURT, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN11 0FZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
12 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.1%
Price Change
+£55,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£180,000
+44.1%
Sold on 12 October 2022
Semi-Detached
+£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,950
+131.6%
Sold on 7 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,950
Sold on 4 August 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN11 0FZ
← Back to All Properties