Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, BURNET, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK14 6AJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
14 April 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.3%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£115,000
+53.3%
Sold on 14 April 2025
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£75,000
+82.9%
Sold on 21 November 2011
Semi-Detached
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,000
+67.3%
Sold on 16 November 2001
Semi-Detached
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,500
Sold on 22 May 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK14 6AJ
← Back to All Properties