Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
153, NORTH STATION ROAD, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO1 1UX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£480,000
Last Sold Price
22 July 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+92.0%
Price Change
+£230,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£480,000
+92.0%
Sold on 22 July 2022
Terraced
+£230,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+11.1%
Sold on 29 February 2012
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000
+42.0%
Sold on 17 August 2006
Terraced
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£158,500
Sold on 11 February 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO1 1UX
← Back to All Properties