Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, ORCHID CLOSE, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB6 3JE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£168,000
Last Sold Price
17 August 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.9%
Price Change
+£20,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£168,000
+13.9%
Sold on 17 August 2011
Detached
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,500
+134.1%
Sold on 8 March 2006
Detached
+£84,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,995
Sold on 6 October 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB6 3JE
← Back to All Properties