Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 45, AYLESBY COURT, 487, WILBRAHAM ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M21 0US
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
19 November 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.6%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£155,000
+1.6%
Sold on 19 November 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£152,500
+45.2%
Sold on 6 November 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£105,000
+19.3%
Sold on 20 March 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£88,000
+18.9%
Sold on 20 January 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,000
+94.7%
Sold on 12 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 14 January 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M21 0US
← Back to All Properties