Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, WINGFIELDS, DOWNHAM MARKET, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE38 9AR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£575,000
Last Sold Price
20 January 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.8%
Price Change
+£175,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£575,000
+43.8%
Sold on 20 January 2025
Detached
+£175,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£399,995
+42.9%
Sold on 6 January 2017
Detached
+£119,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£280,000
Sold on 30 June 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE38 9AR
← Back to All Properties