Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
ASH GROVE, RUNTLINGS LANE, OSSETT, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF5 8JL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
19 April 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.0%
Price Change
-£14,999 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£235,000
-6.0%
Sold on 19 April 2013
Semi-Detached
-£14,999 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,999
Sold on 7 April 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF5 8JL
← Back to All Properties