Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
220, MOLESEY ROAD, WALTON-ON-THAMES, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT12 4QZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£184,000
Last Sold Price
9 September 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+162.9%
Price Change
+£114,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£184,000
+162.9%
Sold on 9 September 2004
Semi-Detached
+£114,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 5 July 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT12 4QZ
← Back to All Properties