33, LADYSMITH ROAD, HALESOWEN, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS

B63 2BS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+98.2%
Price Change
+£81,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£165,000+98.2%
Sold on 28 November 2025
Terraced
+£81,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£83,250+132.2%
Sold on 5 March 2004
Terraced
+£47,400 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,850+12.0%
Sold on 29 November 1999
Terraced
+£3,850 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 27 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1