Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 30, ADMIRAL POINT, 162, QUEENS PROMENADE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY2 9GL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
18 May 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-19.4%
Price Change
-£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£145,000
-19.4%
Sold on 18 May 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000
-17.1%
Sold on 10 October 2008
Flat/Maisonette
-£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£217,000
+54.8%
Sold on 21 February 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£76,860 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,140
Sold on 21 October 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY2 9GL
← Back to All Properties