Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, BAKER STREET, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN2 6DH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£178,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.7%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£178,000
+18.7%
Sold on 30 August 2024
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+50.8%
Sold on 26 July 2019
Terraced
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,500
Sold on 12 May 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN2 6DH
← Back to All Properties