Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, NEWTON PARK ROAD, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH48 9XE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,950
Last Sold Price
16 December 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+118.4%
Price Change
+£63,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£117,950
+118.4%
Sold on 16 December 2002
Semi-Detached
+£63,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 23 May 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH48 9XE
← Back to All Properties