Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, LOWER DUNSTEAD ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
NG16 4DX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.8%
Price Change
+£56,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£122,000
+84.8%
Sold on 30 June 2011
Detached
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 15 December 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG16 4DX
← Back to All Properties