Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, GREEN LANE, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN16 0DA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£129,000
Last Sold Price
27 November 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.2%
Price Change
+£26,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£129,000
+25.2%
Sold on 27 November 2017
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£103,000
+94.3%
Sold on 21 July 2006
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£53,000
+12.8%
Sold on 11 January 2002
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,000
+74.1%
Sold on 2 October 2000
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 15 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN16 0DA
← Back to All Properties