120, CORWEN ROAD, READING, READING, READING

RG30 4TA

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£335,000
Last Sold Price
4 February 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.5%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£335,000+17.5%
Sold on 4 February 2025
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£285,000+100.8%
Sold on 19 September 2017
Terraced
+£143,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£141,950+89.3%
Sold on 6 September 2002
Terraced
+£66,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000+36.4%
Sold on 31 July 1998
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 20 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1