Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, THORNBY AVENUE, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B91 2BJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£581,500
Last Sold Price
30 September 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+499.5%
Price Change
+£484,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£581,500
+499.5%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£484,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,000
Sold on 12 January 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B91 2BJ
← Back to All Properties