Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
75, PACK LANE, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG22 5HG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£555,000
Last Sold Price
12 October 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.1%
Price Change
+£192,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£555,000
+53.1%
Sold on 12 October 2017
Detached
+£192,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£362,500
+202.1%
Sold on 25 April 2008
Detached
+£242,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 23 February 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG22 5HG
← Back to All Properties