IVANHOE, SHINFIELD ROAD, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM

RG2 9BE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£500,000
Last Sold Price
9 May 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+100.0%
Price Change
+£250,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£500,000+100.0%
Sold on 9 May 2024
Semi-Detached
+£250,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£249,950+4.1%
Sold on 12 March 2007
Semi-Detached
+£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£240,000+37.2%
Sold on 8 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£65,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£174,950
Sold on 7 April 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1