Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, SEVEN STAR ROAD, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B91 2BZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£515,000
Last Sold Price
22 September 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.7%
Price Change
+£127,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£515,000
+32.7%
Sold on 22 September 2017
Detached
+£127,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£388,000
+43.7%
Sold on 22 October 2007
Detached
+£118,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£269,950
Sold on 7 December 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B91 2BZ
← Back to All Properties