Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
268, RESERVOIR ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B29 6TA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£129,000
Last Sold Price
23 April 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.4%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£129,000
+2.4%
Sold on 23 April 2015
Semi-Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£126,000
+59.5%
Sold on 13 June 2005
Semi-Detached
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,000
+71.7%
Sold on 11 June 2002
Semi-Detached
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 30 January 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B29 6TA
← Back to All Properties