87, ROSEWAY AVENUE, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M44 5GG

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£146,500
Last Sold Price
2 May 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.2%
Price Change
-£6,495 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£146,500-4.2%
Sold on 2 May 2014
Terraced
-£6,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,995
Sold on 25 June 2013
Terraced
Sale #1