Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 42, DIAMOND COURT, 153, BANBURY ROAD, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE
OX2 7AA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
9 August 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.2%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£205,000
+15.2%
Sold on 9 August 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£178,000
-11.0%
Sold on 28 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
-£21,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,950
Sold on 22 September 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX2 7AA
← Back to All Properties