Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, FIREDRAKE CROFT, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV1 2DR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
27 June 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.0%
Price Change
-£7,875 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£105,000
-7.0%
Sold on 27 June 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,875 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,875
+10.7%
Sold on 15 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,925 from previous sale
Sale #2
£101,950
Sold on 14 September 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV1 2DR
← Back to All Properties