Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 3, 19, MOOR GREEN LANE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B13 8NE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
17 July 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.8%
Price Change
+£24,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£190,000
+14.8%
Sold on 17 July 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,500
+5.4%
Sold on 22 January 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£156,950
-10.3%
Sold on 14 November 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£18,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 30 November 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B13 8NE
← Back to All Properties