33, HOGARTH CLOSE, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE

RG21 3QX

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£180,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.1%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£180,000+7.1%
Sold on 28 June 2024
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£168,000-1.2%
Sold on 30 April 2021
Terraced
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000+217.8%
Sold on 1 November 2018
Terraced
+£116,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,500+27.4%
Sold on 12 February 1999
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 27 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1