Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, THE BARTON, COBHAM, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT11 2NJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£3,500,000
Last Sold Price
4 November 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.9%
Price Change
+£1,150,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£3,500,000
+48.9%
Sold on 4 November 2022
Detached
+£1,150,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£2,350,000
-4.1%
Sold on 14 August 2013
Detached
-£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£2,450,000
+191.7%
Sold on 20 September 2006
Detached
+£1,610,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£840,000
Sold on 8 July 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT11 2NJ
← Back to All Properties