35, OLIVER ROAD, ASCOT, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD

SL5 9DN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£515,000
Last Sold Price
1 September 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.1%
Price Change
+£185,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£515,000+56.1%
Sold on 1 September 2014
Semi-Detached
+£185,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£329,950+103.0%
Sold on 17 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£167,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,500+56.3%
Sold on 14 May 1999
Semi-Detached
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,000
Sold on 6 October 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1