Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, TURNER STREET, LEIGH, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN7 2DE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£50,000
Last Sold Price
18 August 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.5%
Price Change
+£9,845 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£50,000
+24.5%
Sold on 18 August 2011
Terraced
+£9,845 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,155
-22.8%
Sold on 1 April 2010
Terraced
-£11,845 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 24 November 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN7 2DE
← Back to All Properties