Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, MEADOW CLOSE, CHATTERIS, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE16 6PS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£104,500
Last Sold Price
1 April 2011
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.3%
Price Change
-£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£104,500
-6.3%
Sold on 1 April 2011
Terraced
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£111,500
+36.0%
Sold on 15 September 2006
Terraced
+£29,505 from previous sale
Sale #4
£81,995
+50.4%
Sold on 14 March 2003
Terraced
+£27,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,500
+13.6%
Sold on 10 August 2001
Terraced
+£6,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,995
Sold on 29 September 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE16 6PS
← Back to All Properties