101, ST WILFRIDS ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

DN4 6AE

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£195,000
Last Sold Price
9 January 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.4%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£195,000+5.4%
Sold on 9 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£185,000+61.6%
Sold on 12 August 2022
Semi-Detached
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£114,500+169.4%
Sold on 10 November 2017
Semi-Detached
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,500+11.8%
Sold on 30 March 2001
Semi-Detached
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 11 January 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1