Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
127, HOGG LANE, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM16 6QP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£392,000
Last Sold Price
15 March 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.3%
Price Change
+£74,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£392,000
+23.3%
Sold on 15 March 2019
Detached
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£318,000
+40.1%
Sold on 27 March 2015
Detached
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£227,000
+16.4%
Sold on 22 May 2009
Detached
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+105.3%
Sold on 31 January 2003
Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 21 July 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM16 6QP
← Back to All Properties