Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
BALBOA, BOTLEY ROAD, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO50 7DN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£307,500
Last Sold Price
18 March 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.6%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£307,500
-1.6%
Sold on 18 March 2016
Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£312,500
Sold on 16 January 2008
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO50 7DN
← Back to All Properties