Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, THE OLD GAOL, ABINGDON, VALE OF WHITE HORSE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX14 3HE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£447,000
Last Sold Price
1 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.7%
Price Change
-£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£447,000
-0.7%
Sold on 1 November 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£450,000
-1.1%
Sold on 12 August 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£455,000
+34.4%
Sold on 21 April 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£116,501 from previous sale
Sale #2
£338,499
Sold on 20 December 2012
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX14 3HE
← Back to All Properties