66, MARVELL WAY, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S63 7FL

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.4%
Price Change
+£45,798 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£250,000+22.4%
Sold on 15 December 2021
Semi-Detached
+£45,798 from previous sale
Sale #2
£204,202
Sold on 10 December 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1