Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, LEE HEAD, GLOSSOP, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE
SK13 5DD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£166,700
Last Sold Price
2 May 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+113.7%
Price Change
+£88,700 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£166,700
+113.7%
Sold on 2 May 2014
Semi-Detached
+£88,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,000
Sold on 25 September 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK13 5DD
← Back to All Properties