Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
81, DERBY ROAD, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP3 8DL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,500
Last Sold Price
24 July 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.8%
Price Change
+£7,505 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£117,500
+6.8%
Sold on 24 July 2009
Semi-Detached
+£7,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,995
+63.0%
Sold on 28 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£42,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,500
Sold on 16 January 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP3 8DL
← Back to All Properties