Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
RADWOOD HOUSE, MAIN ROAD, IPSWICH, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP10 0DN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£555,000
Last Sold Price
26 June 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.5%
Price Change
+£142,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£555,000
+34.5%
Sold on 26 June 2020
Detached
+£142,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£412,500
+0.4%
Sold on 24 July 2012
Detached
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£411,000
+64.7%
Sold on 19 February 2008
Detached
+£161,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,500
Sold on 19 September 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP10 0DN
← Back to All Properties