Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
86, SANDRINGHAM DRIVE, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT
DA2 7WL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£475,000
Last Sold Price
18 August 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.0%
Price Change
+£225,001 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£475,000
+90.0%
Sold on 18 August 2023
Terraced
+£225,001 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,999
-3.8%
Sold on 11 May 2007
Terraced
-£9,996 from previous sale
Sale #2
£259,995
Sold on 19 December 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA2 7WL
← Back to All Properties