Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, WOODLANDS MOUNT, HALIFAX, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HX3 6HR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£87,000
Last Sold Price
23 September 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.4%
Price Change
-£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£87,000
-9.4%
Sold on 23 September 2020
Terraced
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£96,000
+92.2%
Sold on 11 May 2007
Terraced
+£46,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,950
+18.9%
Sold on 26 October 2001
Terraced
+£7,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 25 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HX3 6HR
← Back to All Properties