Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, STANTON ROAD, LEICESTER, BLABY, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE9 4FR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
14 July 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.9%
Price Change
+£57,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£200,000
+39.9%
Sold on 14 July 2023
Terraced
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£143,000
+36.2%
Sold on 30 July 2007
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+92.7%
Sold on 16 May 2003
Terraced
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,500
Sold on 30 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE9 4FR
← Back to All Properties