Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, DOVE CLOSE, IPSWICH, BABERGH, SUFFOLK
IP9 2AW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,500
Last Sold Price
21 December 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.3%
Price Change
+£20,625 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£127,500
+19.3%
Sold on 21 December 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,625 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,875
Sold on 30 October 2013
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP9 2AW
← Back to All Properties