Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, PRIORY ROAD, HUNGERFORD, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG17 0AG
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
21 December 2021
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.9%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£265,000
+1.9%
Sold on 21 December 2021
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£260,000
+42.1%
Sold on 25 August 2017
Terraced
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£183,000
+8.9%
Sold on 11 March 2011
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£168,000
+17.5%
Sold on 24 March 2003
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£143,000
+98.6%
Sold on 22 February 2002
Terraced
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,000
+14.3%
Sold on 13 March 1998
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 28 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG17 0AG
← Back to All Properties