29, DOWNS CLOSE, WATERLOOVILLE, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE

PO7 8SN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£101,999
Last Sold Price
10 August 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.0%
Price Change
-£6,501 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£101,999-6.0%
Sold on 10 August 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£6,501 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,500+174.7%
Sold on 16 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,500
Sold on 28 October 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1