35, CALDER AVENUE, CLITHEROE, RIBBLE VALLEY, LANCASHIRE

BB7 9NQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£325,000
Last Sold Price
21 December 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.7%
Price Change
+£150,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£325,000+85.7%
Sold on 21 December 2022
Semi-Detached
+£150,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000+130.3%
Sold on 12 May 2021
Semi-Detached
+£99,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,000+58.3%
Sold on 13 June 2003
Semi-Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 8 October 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1