Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
88, TAMWORTH DRIVE, FLEET, HART, HAMPSHIRE
GU51 2UP
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
29 May 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.8%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£260,000
+4.8%
Sold on 29 May 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£248,000
+56.5%
Sold on 8 June 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£89,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£158,500
+37.8%
Sold on 9 June 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
+35.3%
Sold on 29 February 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+40.5%
Sold on 3 July 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,500
Sold on 8 November 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU51 2UP
← Back to All Properties