Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
76, HARDY STREET, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME14 2SJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£277,000
Last Sold Price
15 May 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.9%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£277,000
+9.9%
Sold on 15 May 2025
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£252,000
+40.4%
Sold on 30 June 2021
Terraced
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,500
+2.6%
Sold on 22 August 2013
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 17 December 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME14 2SJ
← Back to All Properties