Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, RONALD PARK AVENUE, WESTCLIFF-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS0 9QN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
7 May 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.7%
Price Change
+£51,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£165,000
+44.7%
Sold on 7 May 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£114,000
+16.3%
Sold on 3 March 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,000
+161.3%
Sold on 29 August 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 23 March 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS0 9QN
← Back to All Properties