Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, CHESTNUT DRIVE, CONGLETON, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW12 4UB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£262,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+104.7%
Price Change
+£134,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£262,000
+104.7%
Sold on 30 August 2024
Semi-Detached
+£134,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,000
Sold on 10 October 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW12 4UB
← Back to All Properties