Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, ENBORNE CLOSE, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP21 9ND
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.7%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£160,000
+12.7%
Sold on 11 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£142,000
+23.5%
Sold on 5 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+48.9%
Sold on 31 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£37,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,250
Sold on 26 November 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP21 9ND
← Back to All Properties